Dressur A (18 und jünger)
Enchantress Hattie - Waagendorf - Jasper (13)
NRC Ajanamie - Waagendorf - Tove (14)
Rbs Pioneer - Sportzentrum Redbird - Delia Bachmann (13)
Decembers Minou ES - Gutshof Erlengrund - Carlotta Täuber (14)
PS Jamara - Gutshof Erlengrund - Sophie Kleist (10)
Tinkabell - Gutshof Erlengrund - Eva Hofmann (15)
PS Bessie - Gutshof Erlengrund - Julia Tilmann (17)
Collin - Gutshof Erlengrund - Natascha Wöhler (12)
WPE Vermouth - Sternhof - Bastien Rousse (16)
SWH Bibi Blocksberg xx- Sternhof - Geoffrey Heathcote (15)
KS Valencia - Hofer Stables - Carina Walch (13)
Barika MSR - Hofer Stables - Joelle Kiesel (12)
Klees Norwenna LW - Reitstall Elwen - Theresa Lundberg (15)
Maelona - Reitstall Elwen - Stephanie Müller (13)
Owena - Reitstall Elwen - Finnja Hemsheim (11)
Elchwild RC - Ribaneiro - Rebecca S. Jepsen (17)
Klees Fjanza C - Ribaneiro - Kristoffer Andersen (15)
Madam Butterfly ZM - Ribaneiro - Roberto Norberg (14)
Narnia LW - Ribaneiro - Hans Ellertsson (14)
Rocky Rubin - Ribaneiro - Jerald L. Stanton (16)
Dressur L (25 und jünger)
Meisje van Nereus - Wizzla - Karl (18)
Khannouchi von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Anna (18)
Rbs Bendaggio GN - Sportzentrum Redbird - Ava Sookie Delany (13)
Kleins Banana Carmel Punch - Sportzentrum Redbird - Nina Suarez (14)
Pippa Lotta Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Christina Kenzko (15)
PS Tantrum - Sportzentrum Redbird - Sina Ruess (17)
Daedalus MW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Annabelle Appelwood (17)
PS Prime Minister - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jessica Dreher (25)
Twilights Monday KM - Reitponyzucht Lund - Jenna Welsh (24)
KHR Venora Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tamika Thibault (19)
PS China - DS Lindenhof - Justine Le Tonnelier (24)
PS Wolfspelz - DS Lindenhof - Skye James (20)
Callevra LH - DS Lindenhof - Gabriele Siciliani (18)
PS Dedicated - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel (15)
Cheers to You - Sporthorses Thompson - Michaela Mertens (17)
PS Tegur De Cheval - Sporthorses Thompson - Max Koertig (16)
NRC Kania - Sporthorses Thompson - Sophia Pearce (19)
Nelly - Sporthorses Thompson - Andrew Norris (19)
Klees Shamino - Gutshof Erlengrund - Vivienne Reicheldt (17)
Schmuckstück - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laila Soranen (19)
Mauerblümchen - Gutshof Erlengrund - Megan Hughes (18)
Scherzemacher MW - Gutshof Erlengrund - Emilia Junker (19)
PS Alcatraz - Sternhof - Jennifer Yansen (22)
Dakota HR - Sternhof - Auri Valvik (13)
S Graphic - Sternhof - Eloise Lee (13)
Bathilde MW - Sternhof - Franziska Bartha (12)
Melody - Hofer Stables - Markus Reuter (16)
Tamira - Hofer Stables - Ines Bernauer (17)
PS Aerolith - Reitstall Elwen - Saskia Goldmann (18)
Magics Deja Vue LW - Reitstall Elwen - Lena Kolbert (17)
Ze-Navar - Ribaneiro - Vesna Segura Verduzco (17)
Save the Art ES - Ribaneiro - Karolin Gustavsson (15)
Q-Ovimna NX - Ribaneiro - Miriam Leopold (19)
Referino da Névoa - Ribaneiro - Viggo Darsen (23)
Isaque - Akazienhof - Sascha Bärenwald (16)
Scout vom Klee - Akazienhof - Nicole Grasshoff (24)
Ironiskt Hjärta Nordic - Akazienhof - Ricarda Landsteiner (21)
Klees Kito - Akazienhof - Sophia Schlosser (25)
GN Gavano LH - Akazienhof - Antonia Raupach (22)
Dressur S (16 bis 25)
Kreuzer von Waagendorf - Wizzla - Lena (17)
Sergeant von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Maria (21)
O Que É von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Thomas (19)
J'Accuse von Waagendorf - Wizzla - Madelen (16)
Adrette MW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amber Louise James (17)
Fearless Black RS - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (22)
MS Maiglöckchen S - DS Lindenhof - Shoshanna Levi (20)
Favory Montedora - Sporthorses Thompson - Edward Davies (17)
Desmondo Rb - Sternhof - Ruth Mosegger (22)
Conversano Bravissima - Sternhof - Lorelei Grünanger (19)
NRC Cadeat - Sternhof - Simone Stern (19)
PS Dawsons Best - Sternhof - Freya Sommer (18)
Engracia PLL - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson (24)
Renomee DC - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (19)
Sokitome - Reitstall Elwen - Friderike Noppers (21)
Tao Tao LW - Reitstall Elwen - Rebecca Riemann (21)
Cobalt LW - Reitstall Elwen - Deborah Hösche (19)
Murendoso da Névoa - Ribaneiro - Kaja Rutkowska (25)
Caballos Nostales - Ribaneiro - Ludovica Segura Viera (25)
Springen A (18 und jünger)
NRC Gold Beach - Reitponyzucht Lund - Tristan O´Henry (14)
EA Earrach Grásta - Sternhof - Louise Rousse (17)
Schneekönigin - Hofer Stables - Regina Horne (12)
LBR Ice Dollar xx - Longbourn Racing - Emma Havenstein (17)
LBR Make Me Lemony xx - Longbourn Racing - Laura Schock (15)
LBR Tigerkönig xx - Longbourn Racing - Ole Lennart (17)
Stradivari MSR - Reitstall Elwen - Kristin Amsel (15)
Pendragon LW - Reitstall Elwen - Nikolas Fassbender (16)
Caprice LW - Reitstall Elwen - Antje Holtzmann (16)
Baltimore LW - Reitstall Elwen - Mario Schreiber (15)
PS Renenati - Akazienhof - Shirin Kodek (16)
Springen L (25 und jünger)
PS Pirena - Sportzentrum Redbird - Samantha Michaels (14)
Annegreet - Sportzentrum Redbird - Rufus Leroy (12)
Kleins Taffy Strawberry Bite - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amelie Blakesley (18)
Arisag - Reitponyzucht Lund - Lysander Aufidius (15)
Daeduen ES - Reitponyzucht Lund - Bryce Welsh (22)
S Delilah - DS Lindenhof - Jessica Gutmeier (16)
LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Sophie Brandt (19)
GFS Called to the Bar - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (15)
Askan - Sporthorses Thompson - Carina Leighton (18)
Calle - Sporthorse Thompson - Selena Leighton (19)
PS Jasons Late Night Show - Sporthorses Thompson - Tiara Leicht (15)
Carrigcastle Villa Mist - Sporthorses Thompson - Penelope Gavin (17)
PS Berwyn - Sporthorses Thompson - Hanna Wiemken (17)
Landgraf Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Josy Hübner (19)
SWH Kaum zu glauben - Sternhof - Alexis Birker (21)
Patchouli xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Berens (20)
Dhesolate SAND - Sternhof - Margo Erian (20)
PA Detektiv Conan - Sternhof - Elisa Ojala (18)
Mothra - Sternhof - Naomi Koller (17)
Fliederzeit - Sternhof - Emilia Paulsen (17)
S Mamalovesmango - Sternhof - Dante Mandl (16)
Kleins Rubin Ramazotti GN - Sternhof - Lou Koller (16)
Catzilla - Sternhof - Alessia Ferri (14)
Amhlaoibh Sw - Sternhof - Neil Zeilinger (14)
Lithium Carolina Herrera - Sternhof - Florentine Schneebauer (12)
Naseem - Hofer Stables - Jakob Mertz (18)
LBR Hail Lemon xx - Longbourn Racing - Luisa Dreyfuß (18)
LBR JustMyLemon xx - Longbourn Racing - Gina Lück (22)
LBR Make Me Sexy xx - Longbourn Racing - Justus Havenstein (22)
LBR Mr. Lemon xx - Longbourn Racing - Sophie van Heeren (15)
Foxdevilswild xx - Longbourn Racing - Philipp Laurenz (21)
KR Nordseekrabbe xx - Longbourn Racing - Charlotte van Heeren (19)
Ferrero Küsschen xx - Longbourn Racing - Maja van Heeren (23)
Tscherno GN - Reitstall Elwen - Sheridan Fraley (25)
Die Vierte Dimension - Reitstall Elwen - Leah Olsson (23)
Chenook FW - Reitstall Elwen - Jannika Blohn (18)
Bourée PJ - Reitstall Elwen - Lea Beike (18)
Danton LW - Reitstall Elwen - Bianca Klug (16)
EA Behind Bright Eyes - Akazienhof - Jenny Kaiser (25)
Springen S (16 bis 25)
Demon SAND - Willowbrook - Bradley Medina (25)
Calgary Bandit RS - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eoin Harrington (19)
MW Falling Riceballs xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob (25)
Caretta MW - DS Lindenhof - Leoni Ohrenhauser (22)
Lexington - Sporthorses Thompson - Lucy Charlotte Jones (21)
Hidalgo JAM - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayden Phillips (20)
Don Ramon JAM - Sporthorses Thompson - Blair Watts (17)
Juniper - Gutshof Erlengrund - Alexander Rubin (20)
Patroklos - Sternhof - Emanuel Boer (24)
Yveltal - Sternhof - Marilen Sarkissova (24)
GNs Lexluna - Sternhof - Romana Vesberger (24)
Loughgeorge - Sternhof - Yenifar Mandl (20)
GNs Whos Bad - Sternhof - Elia Evangelista (20)
Doyles Hopes for Kisses - Sternhof - Prinz Valentin Philip Henry von Schellenberg (18)
RGE Song of Distant Earth - Reitstall Elwen - Alexandra Winkler (20)
Davignon LW - Reitstall Elwen - Marina Misker (17)
NRC Seagull - Akazienhof - Ava Clements (21)
Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Jude Knight (24)